Frequently Asked Questions

This community is for dental professionals and enthusiasts of our products and services.  
Before you share and discuss in our community, build your professional profile by register for our platform.


Register Here

0

In which sizes (diameter/length) are Patent™ implant bodies available?

Avatar
Abbandona
2 risposte
0
Migliore risposta

Patent™ is currently available in three diameters (4.1mm, 4.5mm, and 5.0mm) and four lengths (7mm, 9mm, 11mm, and 13mm).

Avatar
Abbandona
0
Migliore risposta

Patent™ is currently available in three diameters (4.1mm, 4.5mm, and 5.0mm) and four lengths (7mm, 9mm, 11mm, and 13mm).

Avatar
Abbandona

Risposta

Prova a fornire una risposta sostanziale. Se fosse necessario commentare la domanda o la risposta, usa lo strumento per i commenti. Ricorda che puoi sempre rivedere le risposte - non è necessario rispondere due volte alla stessa domanda. Inoltre, non dimenticarti di votare - selezionare le migliori domande e risposte aiuta molto!